Pre Agonisti

ESORDIENTI 2005

ESORDIENTI 2006

PULCINI 2007:

PULCINI 2008 A

PULCINI 2008 B

PULCINI 2009 A

PULCINI 2009 B

  • 7/10/17
  • ATLETICO S.GIULIANO 1936 – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 14/10/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE
  • 21/10/17
  • FROG MILANO – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 28/10/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – FORZA E CORAGGIO
  • 4/11/17
  • ACCADEMIA PIEVESE – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 11/11/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – CALVAIRATE
  • 18/11/17
  • SPORTING L E B – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 25/11/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – LOMBARDIA 1 S.R.L.S.
  • 2/12/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – ALCIONE
  • 9/12/17
  • LOCATE – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 16/12/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – CENTRO SCHUSTER
  • 7/10/17
  • ENOTRIA 1908 – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 14/10/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE
  • 21/10/17
  • BASIGLIO MILANO – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 28/10/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – FRANCO SCARIONI 1925
  • 4/11/17
  • BASIGLIO MILANO – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 11/11/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – MILAN SPA
  • 18/11/17
  • RHODENSEO – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 25/11/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – SEDRIANO
  • 2/12/17
  • CENTRO SCHUSTER – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 9/12/17
  • ACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 16/12/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – ATLETICO S.GIULIANO 1936
  • 7/10/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – FRANCO SCARIONI 1925
  • 14/10/17
  • CALVAIRATE – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 21/10/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – ROGOREDO 1984 A.S.D.
  • 28/10/17
  • DEVILS – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 4/11/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – CITTA DI VIGEVANO S.R.L.
  • 11/11/17
  • AUSONIA 1931 – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 18/11/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – FORZA E CORAGGIO
  • 25/11/17
  • ASSAGO A.S.D. – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 2/12/17
  • CITTA DI SEGRATE – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 9/12/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – ATLETICO S.GIULIANO 1936
  • 16/12/17
  • ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 7/10/17
  • ACCADEMIAPAVESE S.GENESIO – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 14/10/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – FRANCO SCARIONI 1925
  • 21/10/17
  • CENTRO SCHUSTER – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 28/10/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – ALCIONE
  • 4/11/17
  • SEGURO A.S.D.R – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 11/11/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – MASSERONI MARCHESE
  • 18/11/17
  • ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 25/11/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – ROZZANO CALCIO
  • 2/12/17
  • CALVAIRATE – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 9/12/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – MILAN
  • 16/12/17
  • LOMBARDIA 1 – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 7/10/17
  • AQUILOTTI CELERES CALCIO – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 14/10/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – SIZIANESE CALCIO
  • 21/10/17
  • SIZIANO LANTERNA – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 28/10/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – VISCONTEA PAVESE
  • 4/11/17
  • SAN BIAGIO CASARILE – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 11/11/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – FOLGORE
  • 18/11/17
  • ATHLETIC PAVIA – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 25/11/17
  • ACCADEMIAPAVESE – PAVIA 1911 S.S.D.
  • 2/12/17
  • PAVIA 1911 S.S.D. – GIUSSAGO CALCIO 1973

i nostri sponsor